Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Sacco
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Morgan McCleery
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Williams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Tori Whitehead
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Maddie Steiner
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Stevens
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Krystin Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Molli Young
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Daniel
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Justine Bartos
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kristen Rose
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Grubb
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Allison Erdly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Carley Brewer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Lauren Londrigan
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Zalewski
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Rosalie Palmer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kellyn Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alanna Murtagh
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Gentry
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kristi McClure
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Madeline Merrill
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Loral Nelson
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Kirsten Dahl
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Erica Hall
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
27 |
Alex Gualtieri
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Bri Barfield
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Marion Sauer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Breault
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Nicole Berdy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
April Hall
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
– |
Ali Sanford
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Dennis
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | NS | – | – |