Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy Ingles
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 449 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Stevenson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 444 | – | ||
3 |
Colette LeClair
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 438 | – | ||
4 |
Noey Staib
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 437 | – | ||
5 |
Jocelyn Powelson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 436 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Acree
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 432 | – | ||
7 |
Sara Ebner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 427 | – | ||
8 |
Lacy Jennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Larsen
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 415 | – | ||
10 |
Rebecca Rainer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 404 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Hall
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 400 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Rainer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 398 | – | ||
13 |
Kat McKenna
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 392 | – | ||
14 |
Vallerie Lockwood
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 390 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Knotts
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 386 | – | ||
16 |
Carrie Crowther
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Meredith Beale
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Byrd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 359 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Michelle Woods
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 358 | – | ||
20 |
Susan Justis
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 357 | – | ||
21 |
Teresa Dula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | – | ||
22 |
Christiana Tambone
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 352 | – | ||
23 |
Meredith Bearden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 349 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Zoldork
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 348 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Finley
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 348 | – | ||
26 |
Rachel Sears
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
27 |
Meaghan Rowley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 344 | – | ||
28 |
Colby Jensen
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 342 | – | ||
29 |
Kim Rich
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 341 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kendall Watt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 340 | – | ||
31 |
Amanda White
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
32 |
Katie McManus
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 332 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Sarah Henke
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 331 | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Heese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 331 | – | ||
35 |
Jeanna Neely
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 326 | – | ||
36 |
Rebecca Spicher
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 323 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Freeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Audrey Hollingsworth
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
39 |
Macye Rexrode
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 297 | – | ||
40 |
Shannon Bauers
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 291 | – | ||
41 |
Dana Reynolds
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 287 | – | ||
42 |
Maddie Potter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 270 | – | ||
43 |
Kaitlyn Robinson
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 267 | – | ||
44 |
Alexandra Egress
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 244 | – | ||
– |
Emma Chronister
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | – | – |