Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy Ingles
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 471 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Schroeder
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 468 | – | ||
3 |
Nina Gonzalez
Richmond Racers
|
Richmond Racers | 460 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Acree
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 459 | – | ||
5 |
Jocelyn Powelson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 447 | – | ||
6 |
Rebecca Rainer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 432 | – | ||
7 |
Lacy Jennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Stevenson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 427 | – | ||
9 |
Regan Murphy
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 418 | – | ||
10 |
Kat McKenna
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
11 |
Meaghan Rowley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 399 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Michelle Woods
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 398 | – | ||
13 |
Meredith Beale
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 396 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Larsen
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 393 | – | ||
15 |
Casey Hall
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 392 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Rainer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 388 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Greever
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
18 |
Teresa Dula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | – | ||
19 |
Kallie Golden
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 375 | – | ||
20 |
Meredith Bearden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 374 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Finley
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 370 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Gray Fultz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 368 | – | ||
22 |
Amanda White
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
24 |
Meredith Bayer
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 352 | – | ||
25 |
Macye Rexrode
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 348 | – | ||
26 |
Jeanna Neely
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 335 | – | ||
27 |
Dana Gullquist
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 331 | – | ||
28 |
Katie McManus
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 330 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kendall Watt
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 327 | – | ||
30 |
Kim Rich
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 325 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Dana Reynolds
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 324 | – | ||
32 |
Cady McDonough
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming
|
Virginia Association for Competitive Swimming | 323 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Heese
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 315 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Chronister
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 313 | – | ||
35 |
Audrey Hollingsworth
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
36 |
Rebecca Spicher
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 292 | – | ||
37 |
Shannon Bauers
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
|
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison) | 290 | – | ||
38 |
Maddie Potter
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 273 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Ashley Luchsinger
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 264 | – |