Swimcloud
Utah Swimming SC Senior Championships

2021 Utah Swimming SC Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 25–27, 2021
  • SCY
  • St. George, UT
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Jones Olympus Aquatics logo 880 +0.9% PB
2 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 787 +2.4% SB
3 Kanyon Page Layton Surfers logo 749 PB
4 Nico Morton Olympus Aquatics logo 777 +0.8% PB
5 Bryce Broadhead Lehi Aquatics logo 761 +1.3% PB
6 Gauge Tobiasson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 699 -2.6%
7 Kupo Aina Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 679 PB
8 Brandyn Blackwood Lehi Aquatics logo 693 -0.2%
9 Luis Quispe Olympus Aquatics logo 666
10 Kaleb Feland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 687 +2.6% SB
11 Ethan Brown Lehi Aquatics logo 668 -3.4%
12 Isaac Vaughan Utah Valley Aquatics logo 640 +0.5% PB
13 Sean Honey Utah Valley Aquatics logo 709 +1.0% PB
14 Domingo Contreras Swim Utah logo 631 PB
15 Angel Nunez-lanza West Valley Aquatics logo 628
16 Isaac Wells Orem Timpanogos logo 613 PB
17 Easton Smith Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 636 +2.6% PB
18 Tylan Spencer Lehi Aquatics logo 608 +2.2% PB
19 Jared Hilton Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 596 +4.6% PB
20 Grant Gibbs Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 587 PB
21 Daxton Green Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 583
22 Tanner Harmon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 582 PB
23 Ethan Leavitt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 589 +10.2% PB
24 Spencer Stowers Lehi Aquatics logo 640
25 Neil Bennett Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 633 +5.1% PB
26 Max Barnett 546 +2.0% PB
27 Collen Lokan Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 570 +4.6% PB
28 Bridger Smith Lehi Aquatics logo 569 -1.7%
29 Connor Seppi Lehi Aquatics logo 537 +1.3% PB
30 Stephen Bunnell Cache Valley Marlins logo 535 PB
31 Brayden Jarrett Cache Valley Marlins logo 607 PB
32 Max Cannon Cedar Swim Club logo 533
33 Bridger Nielson Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 603 PB
34 Jeshua Day Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 598
35 Gabriel Jones Olympus Aquatics logo 635 +2.8% PB
36 Robert Barton Olympus Aquatics logo 590 PB
37 Alex Schwartz Olympus Aquatics logo 628 -2.5%
38 Benjamin Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 533 +8.2% PB
39 Sebastian McFarland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 528
40 Caleb Wynn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 523 -3.7%
41 Sohnnie Wesemann West Valley Aquatics logo 497 PB
42 Cody Chaffee Park City Swimming logo 496
43 Jaxon Tueller Cache Valley Marlins logo 496
44 Canon Shumway Orem Timpanogos logo 493
45 Luke Johnson Orem Timpanogos logo 509
45 Karson Spencer Lehi Aquatics logo 509
47 Isaac Sanft Utah Valley Aquatics logo 508 +1.3% PB
48 Lincoln Burr Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 599 +2.0% PB
49 Nathan Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 555 +1.5% PB
50 Spencer Bernhardt Cache Valley Marlins logo 483
51 Alex Parks Cache Valley Marlins logo 465
52 Taylor Brown Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 516 +7.0% PB
53 Ashten Krans Cedar Swim Club logo 516 0.0%
54 Andrew Pulham Lehi Aquatics logo 509 PB
55 Tavin Dubon Cache Valley Marlins logo 437
56 Zachary Wells Orem Timpanogos logo 453 PB
57 Tavis Jorgensen Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 448 +0.3% SB
58 Cameron Barney Lehi Aquatics logo 447
59 Grant Livsey Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 497
60 Clayton Nye Cache Valley Marlins logo 491 PB
61 Kade Bethers Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 434
62 Miles Moran Olympus Aquatics logo 486 +5.4% PB
63 David Leon-Moreno Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 633 PB
64 Maxwell Morley Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 483
65 Troy Eggers Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 481 PB
66 Ben Hansen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 424 +0.6% PB
67 Nathan Rock Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 382 -1.0%
68 Corbin Lawes West Valley Aquatics logo 482 -1.5%
69 Sterling Cabana Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 443 PB
70 Hunter Patterson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 359
71 Andrew Carlile Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 397
Alec Huff Lehi Aquatics logo NS
Cooper Skousen Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Braedon Scott Lehi Aquatics logo NS
Jacob Ricci Wasatch Front Fish Market logo NS