Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adessa Talbot
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | +6.2% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Wekluk
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 16 | +8.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hadlee Begay
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Nohea Kamauu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ava Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kaia Taylor
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Malia Matsumori
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sage Patterson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Hayley Christiansen
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Hailey Rigby
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Afton Page
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Savannah Thomsen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Sweney
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Bridget Lane
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lily Cole
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 479 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabby Rhyndress
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 464 | +6.8% | SB | |
19 |
Meg Harris
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 384 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jaeden Haynes
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 361 | – | ||
21 |
Aubrey George
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 356 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Fox
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 323 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adessa Talbot
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 695 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Wekluk
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 671 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hadlee Begay
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 629 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ellie Boyer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 622 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Nohea Kamauu
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 590 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Malia Matsumori
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kaia Taylor
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 556 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Hayley Christiansen
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 550 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 528 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Sage Patterson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 527 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Maddi Moran
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 482 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Hailey Rigby
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 454 | – | ||
14 |
Savannah Thomsen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 417 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Sweney
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 413 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Afton Page
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 386 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Bridget Lane
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 385 | – | ||
18 |
Gabby Rhyndress
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 362 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Meg Harris
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 355 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Aubrey George
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 360 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jaeden Haynes
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 352 | – | ||
22 |
Lily Cole
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 331 | -4.5% | ||
23 |
Maggie Fox
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 299 | – |