Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Jensen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Turney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Bridger Sink
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 14 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jayden Hicken
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 12 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Garrett Dotson
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 11 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tallin Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Biesinger
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Aidan Salisbury
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Ethan Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Russell Cutler
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick Anderson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 672 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Tyler Orme
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 720 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Bernhardt
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 646 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 600 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Tobler Dotson
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 656 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 583 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 581 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Tyler Gunn
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 651 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Turney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 882 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Levi Jensen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 847 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 836 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Jayden Hicken
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 782 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Bridger Sink
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 817 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 771 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Garrett Dotson
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 726 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 740 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Aidan Salisbury
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 719 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Astle
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Biesinger
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 745 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 708 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Tallin Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 771 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Trevor Arnes
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 697 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Alex Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 690 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Russell Cutler
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tobler Dotson
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 708 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Nick Anderson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 646 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Spencer Bernhardt
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 663 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Orme
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 684 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Marcus Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 619 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 612 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 611 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 609 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Tyler Gunn
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Canon Shumway
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 605 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Ridley
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Tanner Harmon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 600 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Seth Overman
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 561 | – | PB | |
30 |
David Ospina
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 561 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson DuBose
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 584 | – | ||
33 |
Cayden Farris
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 584 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Erik Leigh
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 557 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
Rhys Staples
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 610 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Zach Richter
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 639 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Ian Conner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 607 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 631 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 591 | +5.3% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Rock
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 620 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Roman Christenot
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 554 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Abe Campbell
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 547 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Carter Long
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 512 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Wade Ogden
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 598 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Edison Yang
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 586 | -4.1% | ||
47 |
Nicolas Edwards
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 550 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 510 | +7.5% | SB | |
49 |
Mason Draxler
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 541 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Zach Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 494 | – | PB | |
51 |
Isaac Simmons
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 451 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Isaac Davenport
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 532 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zach Roundy
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 466 | – | ||
53 |
Clayton Nye
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 530 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sam Carlson
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 526 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Ayden Sparrow
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 495 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Dallas Schimbeck
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 492 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Drew Brown
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Erik Landheim
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 488 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Ludwig Ibarra
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 509 | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Luke Eubanks
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 507 | +8.6% | PB | |
62 |
Coleman Atkinson
Wasatch Swim Clu
|
Wasatch Swim Clu | 417 | – | ||
63 |
Ned Hill
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 434 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Jakob Langenbacher
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 430 | – | ||
65 |
Josh Reynolds
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
65 |
Damian Brown
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 428 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
AJ Whitney
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 489 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Josh Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 419 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ben Haws
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 418 | -3.1% | ||
70 |
Canyon Kraatz
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 388 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Dane Christensen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 381 | -6.6% | ||
72 |
Heinrich Barnard
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 459 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Ben Landheim
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 367 | – | PB | |
74 |
Zach Wells
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 422 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Justin Chamberlain
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 517 | -4.3% | ||
76 |
Lucas Simmons
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 356 | – | PB | |
77 |
Riley Lau
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 372 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Cooper Wadsworth
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 403 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Aiden Roy
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 401 | -2.2% | ||
80 |
Brandon DeNully
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 340 | -2.3% | ||
81 |
Isaac Sorensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 335 | – | ||
82 |
Nico Kinkade
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 349 | -4.8% | ||
83 |
Garrett Platt
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 410 | -3.0% | ||
84 |
Mac Cook
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 388 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Logan Browne
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Logsdon
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | – | – | ||
– |
Tom Mi
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Flockhart
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Moir
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |