Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
John Aselton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Walter Rumans
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brooks Haller
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Beckwitt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Stephen Yang
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
11 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
David Michaels
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Steve Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
16 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
X |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Naherny
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
John McClure
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Chas Murphey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Dale Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Timothy Moore
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Pfannkuche
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
28 |
Alejo Benedetti
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
29 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Reagan
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Korey Causey
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Chris Massey
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McGough
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Truong
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Bills
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Steward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Russell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
12 |
Alex Rejaee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Dwyer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Stephen Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andres Olivero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Yuan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Rakestraw
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Matt Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kirill Rebrov
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Austin McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Dena
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mark-David Anselmo
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Cassingham
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Mead Robuck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Herron
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |