Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wil Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Randall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Larwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Stephen Yang
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Osterland
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Trowbridge
Arlington Stingrays
|
Arlington Stingrays | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Cox
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Derek Ernst
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Lamar Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
12 |
John Aselton
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
13 |
Brooks Haller
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Saliba
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
16 |
DJ Taylor
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Painter
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Durocher
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Savage
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
20 |
Josh Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jeremiah Grey
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ross DeOtte
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grant Gerlach
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Travis Kasinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Weston Walker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Ben Donaldson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Colin Shopp
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Yates
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Burke Wiggins
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Weaver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Mays
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Michaels
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thiago Rebello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John McClure
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Mitchell
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Pena
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Tomlinson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Kuhlke
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
bryce Orser
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Weeks
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Kyle McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Connor Nolan
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Matt Roney
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Max Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
7 |
Jason Wan
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Scott Moltner
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Steven Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | ||
12 |
David Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | ||
– |
Hunter Gnoza
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | NS | – | |
– |
Micah Newmann
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | NS | – | |
– |
Greg Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Quam
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Brewer
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Griffin Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Curtis Goss
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Chiu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Andres Olivero
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Tipton
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Stuewe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jon Hoffman
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Wang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | -2.4% |