Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 11 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Oceane Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Ava Jurkiewicz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Kendall Madison
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Kate Deykin
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Margot Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gracie Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 2 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Hafer
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 875 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Ana Hazlehurst
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 754 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Kendall Madison
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 753 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Oceane Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 739 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 716 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Margot Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Jurkiewicz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 674 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Gracie Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 673 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Kate Deykin
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 667 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Hafer
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 648 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Marea Li
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 643 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Bella Caraballo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 641 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Lucy Nicholson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 631 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Piper Prince
HRA
|
HRA | 620 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Eliza McKenna
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 596 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Isabella Pribonic
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 587 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Sidney Anton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 576 | -5.5% | ||
18 |
Mason Rickey
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 568 | +4.8% | SB | |
19 |
Ilsa Lundeberg
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 563 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Kiera Rampersad
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 563 | -6.3% | ||
21 |
Hannah Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 562 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Molly Olds
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Kellogg
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 555 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Gabriella DeLuna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Anna Abegg
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexa Deng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Wood
HRA
|
HRA | 529 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 526 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Sophia Nielsen
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 511 | -6.6% | ||
30 |
Holly Ambre
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 508 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 502 | -5.7% | ||
32 |
Ella McGonigle
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 501 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
34 |
Natalie Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 485 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 485 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Veronika Owen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | -7.2% | ||
37 |
Kaitlyn Archambeault
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 475 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kiera Webster
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 474 | – | PB | |
38 |
Laura McCoyd
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 474 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Evelynn Smolinski
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 447 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 414 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lilli Wehr
HRA
|
HRA | 404 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Smit
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
44 |
Maeve Riordan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 396 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Zea Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 343 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Alexa Bronkaj
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 341 | – | PB | |
47 |
Victoria Naval
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 336 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rylee Brown
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 320 | – | ||
49 |
Annika Wise
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 226 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
Chloe Bosley
HRA
|
HRA | 217 | – | ||
51 |
Alena Greulich
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 176 | – | PB | |
– |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Sanders
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Addison Herl
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Avery D'Amour
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Pelagia Chazov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Loving
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Alyssa Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Sanders
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 770 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 721 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Avery D'Amour
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
|
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Addison Herl
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 672 | – | ||
5 |
Kennedy Faris
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 663 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Pelagia Chazov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 638 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Corkery
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
9 |
Peyton Loving
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 617 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 612 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Camryn Giza
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 611 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
NAOMI ARRINGTON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 609 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Glafira Kiyko
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava Zadigian
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 598 | – | ||
17 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 596 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 587 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Amelia Starr
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jillian Kinnard
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 568 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Claire Conklin
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Tonello
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 563 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Yaya Nieckula
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jahniya Braga
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 556 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Angel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 546 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Zaida Wagner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
28 |
Sammy Sylvester
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
29 |
Avah Moghaddam
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 525 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stella Kaufman
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 525 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grace Oertle
METS
|
METS | 520 | – | PB | |
32 |
Londyn Moore
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 502 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Erin Richards
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 495 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Lydia Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 494 | -4.8% | ||
35 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
36 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
37 |
Katelin Fawcett
HRA
|
HRA | 466 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hailey Kaminski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 464 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Emma Eiswirth
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
40 |
Agnes Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 447 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Ellie Qu
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kenzie Strohhacker
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 441 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Hanna Klingensmith
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
44 |
Brynn Bruner
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 436 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Madison Keller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 433 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Addyson Tucker
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 431 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kyrah Kittleson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 423 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Kayden Manciocchi
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 422 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Ryan Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 417 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jenna Stevens
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 411 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Gracey MacLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ava Finnan
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 405 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Taylor O’Neil
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lala Blumenfeld
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 400 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Andrya Carlson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 384 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 381 | – | PB | |
57 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 378 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
maeve foley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 377 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Alex Uhlmann
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 376 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Orla Naughton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 375 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Saige McGonigle
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
62 |
Helena Zenyuh
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 344 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 342 | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Sophia Marchand
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 321 | – | PB | |
65 |
Emma Wohlford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 319 | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
Addi Cooper
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 317 | – | ||
67 |
Casey Murray
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
68 |
Maria Hlinka
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maya Edwards
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 297 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Jules Ellington
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 295 | +0.1% | PB | |
71 |
Mylin Windley
HRA
|
HRA | 287 | +3.5% | PB | |
72 |
Mia Crandall
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 259 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jia Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 257 | -3.5% | ||
74 |
Hannah Slivochka
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 256 | -4.5% | ||
75 |
Madeleine Walker
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 240 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
Audrey Spitzer
HRA
|
HRA | 180 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Jillian Sylvester-Johnson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 177 | – | PB | |
78 |
Leah Finkley
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 157 | +0.7% | SB | |
79 |
Siena BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 155 | – | PB | |
80 |
Madi Reville
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 128 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Sydney Wirebaugh
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 117 | -6.2% | ||
82 |
Scarlett Woodward
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jojo Henry
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara Kret
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Daum
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 8 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Jenna Fernstrom
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Josie Libler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Thea Siegel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miller Grimes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sydney Fernstrom
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara Kret
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 782 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Daum
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 779 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 741 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Jenna Fernstrom
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 681 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Josie Libler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Thea Siegel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 639 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Fernstrom
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Miller Grimes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 591 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Hoppe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 586 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Georgia Samet
METS
|
METS | 585 | – | ||
13 |
Cheri Huang
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Nina Cosello
SJAC
|
SJAC | 569 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Audrina Capeless
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 567 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sierra Graham
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Fitzpatrick
SJAC
|
SJAC | 564 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Caravello
SJAC
|
SJAC | 551 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mya DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 544 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cora Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 539 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Esprit Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 526 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Ashley Wyatt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 522 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gracie Joebchen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Karrington Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Riley Kuklenski
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 515 | – | PB | |
27 |
Leah Aquino
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 514 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Miki Wang
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lila Jurkiewicz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 506 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Penelope Maurer
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 502 | – | PB | |
31 |
Megan Chapman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 486 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 479 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Isabella Pew
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 465 | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Julianna Peoples
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 461 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Kara Hanchett
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 453 | – | PB | |
36 |
Amelia Bissell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 447 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
38 |
Sage Gillibrand
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 435 | – | ||
39 |
Ashley Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 402 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Mai Pho
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kayden McKibbin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 380 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Rihanna Taki
HRA
|
HRA | 336 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Madeline Leichtner
HRA
|
HRA | 267 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Koral
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Canales
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Annabeth Town
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Devlin
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alexa Weigner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Chung
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Elliana Wiesen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
HANNAH MATTEINI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 831 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Kate Canales
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 828 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Olivia Chung
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 756 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Annabeth Town
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Devlin
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 743 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 730 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 725 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Alexa Weigner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 714 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Elliana Wiesen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 673 | – | PB | |
10 |
HANNAH MATTEINI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 664 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Payton Robic
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vika Watson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 645 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Isabelle Neiburg
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Keelyn Maines
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 623 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Wang
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
18 |
Zoe LaFlamme
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 576 | -9.5% | ||
19 |
HALEY KIM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Maya Raley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 545 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
MAGDALENA MESCEDA
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 539 | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Rybkin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 528 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Liv Jack
SJAC
|
SJAC | 524 | +7.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kelsey Hanlon
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 514 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Caroline Rowe
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 506 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sammy Nicholson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 505 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Staley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 502 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kara Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 459 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Genevieve Oslick
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 451 | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Leila Hertzel
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby Workmeister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 438 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Adelyn Paradise
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 433 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Sadie Deeble
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 432 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Alli Erickson
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 407 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Addi Gregg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 393 | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sofia Santora
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 361 | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Grace Browne
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 358 | – | PB | |
41 |
Paige Gust
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 354 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brynn Zistler
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 336 | +8.8% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Sullivan
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 316 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Sydney Atwood
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 296 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 226 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Lia Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 97 | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Avery Holzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Erickson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana David
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emmie Goodavish
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annika Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sedona King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Siena Pierson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Poordod
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hartley Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Addie Gould
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kendall Raley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmie Goodavish
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ana David
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 695 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Siena Pierson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 686 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Poordod
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 658 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Annika Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sedona King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 651 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Addie Gould
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hartley Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 574 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kendall Raley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Vivien Chen
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maryn Weaver
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 534 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mallory Paradise
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 501 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Packard
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 491 | – | PB | |
16 |
claire bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brynn Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kayla Hunt
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
20 |
Piper Olinger
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 439 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Elsa Osborne
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 439 | – | ||
22 |
Natalie Heydt
HRA
|
HRA | 430 | – | PB | |
23 |
Avery Athey
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 420 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Leichtner
HRA
|
HRA | 373 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Lydia Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 241 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Avery Cook
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 216 | +5.8% | PB | |
– |
Teagan Stover
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Daphne Green
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Collyns Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rylee Shultz
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Strohhacker
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Peighton Smith
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Chantal Yildiz
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Iris Town
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 707 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Collyns Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 697 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daphne Green
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
4 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 648 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Reagan Strohhacker
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes
|
Hanover Aquatics Hurricanes | 633 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rylee Shultz
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 633 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lucy Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chantal Yildiz
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
9 |
Peighton Smith
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 593 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Iris Town
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Hong
METS
|
METS | 541 | – | ||
12 |
Keira Devlin
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
13 |
Lyla DiMaio
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 493 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Vera Skubiak
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 464 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Suhre
METS
|
METS | 439 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anastasia Morales
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marie Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 426 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Sophia Tomlinson
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 414 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Reese Ziegler
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 350 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Devine
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | – |