Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zane Johnson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Roose
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 7 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Smith
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 4.50 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4.50 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 3 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Crook
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Colin Shaffer
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Billy Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Richard Wang
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
David Steinbrick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | – | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Pesek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Declan McGlynn
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Edgar Martinez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Picard
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Jaden Amores
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jack Ventre
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Goad
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Cormac McKenney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Brazhnikov
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Jameson Punzel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Pierce Brausch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
35 |
Aiden Zhu
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Jerett Maalis
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Ian Supplee
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
38 |
Vincent Hagar
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Ayden Baxter
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Archer Sanchez
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Sota Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Arbri Halilaj
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Gregg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Brandon Rocha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Krivenko
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Felipe Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor McCarthy
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +7.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Bogdan Mytsak
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Blake Lareau
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Bowser
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Adam Yastion
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Kinsey
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emmett Shank
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Hulett
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Baumhover
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Schmidt
SJAC
|
SJAC | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Caswell
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Insdorf
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Omar Mohamed
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Alan Ebert
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Aiden Stewart
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Georgie Willard
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Cover
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mateo Camarillo Moran
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Peyton
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +1.0% | PB |