Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Schoettmer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Erika McCormick
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Weigand
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 16 | ||
4 |
Heather Hayes
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Lilly King
Francis Joseph Reitz
|
Francis Joseph Reitz | FR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Lucy Kramer
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Myra Retrum
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 12 | ||
8 |
Annie Spalding
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Raspopovich
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Klefeker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Hope Hourigan
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Mary Klueh
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Ciana Heaston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Emily Wimmer
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Liz Wishart
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Schoettmer
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 819 | PB | |
2 |
Erika McCormick
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 798 | PB | |
3 |
Lilly King
Francis Joseph Reitz
|
Francis Joseph Reitz | FR | 755 | PB | |
4 |
Heather Hayes
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 749 | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Kramer
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 743 | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Weigand
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 739 | ||
7 |
Annie Spalding
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 729 | PB | |
8 |
Myra Retrum
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 728 | ||
9 |
Hannah Raspopovich
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 706 | PB | |
10 |
Emily Wimmer
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 694 | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Klefeker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 689 | PB | |
12 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 670 | PB | |
13 |
Mary Klueh
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 660 | PB | |
14 |
Hope Hourigan
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 652 | PB | |
15 |
Liz Wishart
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 646 | PB | |
16 |
Ciana Heaston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 643 | PB | |
17 |
Amanda Short
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 626 | ||
18 |
Amanda Wagner
Tell City
|
Tell City | SR | 624 | PB | |
19 |
Randi Mortimer
Snider
|
Snider | SR | 620 | PB | |
20 |
Emily Trimpe
New Palestine
|
New Palestine | JR | 616 | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Penrod
Mccutcheon
|
Mccutcheon | SO | 613 | ||
22 |
Alex St. Amour
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | FR | 607 | ||
23 |
Jessica Extine
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | JR | 606 | ||
24 |
Kim Hochstedler
Penn
|
Penn | SO | 599 | ||
25 |
Cady Farlow
South Adams
|
South Adams | FR | 592 | ||
26 |
Sierra King
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 587 | ||
27 |
Haley Dresner
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | SR | 584 | ||
28 |
Rachel Kindler
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 577 | ||
29 |
Ashley Van Wormer
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 569 | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Thompson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SR | 562 | ||
31 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 535 | ||
32 |
Meagan McCarver
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | SR | 488 |