Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hanna House
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Gilbert
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Bull
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Casey Papp
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton Mosbaugh
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Carly Jackson
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Pressey
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Heather Cunningham
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Ahls
North Central
|
North Central | FR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Heather Partlow
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Karla Allen
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Emmy Rawson
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 776 | – | PB | |
2 |
Casey Papp
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 722 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | FR | 721 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hanna House
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 718 | – | ||
5 |
Ariana Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 711 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Bull
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SR | 703 | – | ||
7 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | FR | 698 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Gilbert
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 688 | – | ||
9 |
Carly Jackson
La Porte
|
La Porte | JR | 688 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Mosbaugh
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 675 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Pressey
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 669 | – | ||
12 |
Heather Cunningham
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 640 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Ahls
North Central
|
North Central | FR | 635 | – | PB | |
14 |
Karla Allen
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SR | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Emmy Rawson
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SO | 623 | – | PB | |
16 |
Heather Partlow
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | SR | 618 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie Malach
Castle
|
Castle | SO | 617 | – | ||
18 |
Nikki Smith
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 613 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Deak
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lilly King
Francis Joseph Reitz
|
Francis Joseph Reitz | FR | 610 | – | ||
21 |
Georgia Baldus
Snider
|
Snider | FR | 606 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Krivacs
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 603 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 597 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Beaumont
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SO | 588 | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Steffus
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | JR | 587 | – | ||
26 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge
|
Southridge | FR | 578 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashleigh Bush
Adams
|
Adams | SR | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Johnson
Greenfield Central
|
Greenfield Central | JR | 538 | – | ||
29 |
Hanna Martin
Jeffersonville
|
Jeffersonville | SR | 523 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maya Lee
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | FR | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Rebecca Haussin
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | FR | 491 | – | ||
32 |
Libby Bower
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SR | 437 | – |