Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kabacinski
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 16 | ||
4 |
Haley Townsend
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Coyne
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Effinger
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Summer Brown
Western
|
Western | SO | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Hope Hourigan
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mariah Hamil
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Rachel Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
ABIGAIL SMITH
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Rebecca Detro
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Larah Beaver
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kabacinski
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 814 | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SR | 783 | ||
3 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | FR | 780 | ||
4 |
Haley Townsend
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 771 | PB | |
5 |
Summer Brown
Western
|
Western | SO | 752 | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Coyne
Penn
|
Penn | SR | 739 | PB | |
7 |
Hope Hourigan
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep | SR | 736 | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Effinger
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 732 | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Bullard
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 731 | ||
10 |
Clara Baggett
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | FR | 727 | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Hayden
North Central
|
North Central | SO | 721 | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 718 | ||
13 |
ABIGAIL SMITH
Franklin Community
|
Franklin Community | SR | 717 | ||
14 |
Mariah Hamil
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 713 | ||
15 |
Rebecca Detro
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 710 | PB | |
16 |
Larah Beaver
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | SR | 699 | ||
17 |
Mary Blocher
Munster
|
Munster | SO | 697 | PB | |
18 |
Paxtyn Drew
Connersville
|
Connersville | SO | 687 | ||
19 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 686 | PB | |
20 |
Julia Pratt
Vincennes Rivet
|
Vincennes Rivet | SR | 680 | ||
21 |
Allie Lamberson
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 680 | PB | |
22 |
Kate Curley
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 672 | ||
23 |
Sarah Lewis
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 670 | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Moser
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 669 | PB | |
25 |
Michaela Mintch
Snider
|
Snider | FR | 664 | ||
26 |
Allison Badgley
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 657 | ||
27 |
Caroline Thomas
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 654 | PB | |
28 |
Haley Dresner
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | SR | 618 | ||
29 |
Lauryn Robinson
Culver Academies
|
Culver Academies | JR | 614 | PB | |
30 |
Laura Apple
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | SO | 583 | ||
31 |
Cady Farlow
South Adams
|
South Adams | FR | 578 | ||
32 |
Cassity Gutwein
Twin Lakes
|
Twin Lakes | SO | 572 |