Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 787 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maurin Lampart
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 783 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Droupy
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 739 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yannick Käser
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 738 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 663 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 648 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 636 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reef Levet
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 627 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Léandre Ducommun
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 635 | – | PB | |
1 |
Thondup Retzke
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 635 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cédric Veuve
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 619 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Julien Niederberger
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 616 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Merola
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Romain Widmer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gueray Akcay
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 595 | – | PB | |
7 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 593 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannick Käser
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 729 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Louis Droupy
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 715 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 701 | – | ||
4 |
Maurin Lampart
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 682 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 644 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 643 | – | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin McAvoy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Reef Levet
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Léandre Ducommun
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 625 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thondup Retzke
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 623 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cédric Veuve
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 623 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Gueray Akcay
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 618 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Merola
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Julien Niederberger
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 604 | – | PB | |
15 |
Romain Widmer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 590 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 589 | – | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Theurillat
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 573 | – | ||
17 |
Bryan Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 573 | – | PB | |
19 |
Solan Oberholzer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 569 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maxime Chuard
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Schmid
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 561 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Dominic Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 555 | – | ||
23 |
Lucien Hemmer
Sporting Bulle Natation
|
Sporting Bulle Natation | 555 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tim Tanner
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 554 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Hugo Schmitt
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 544 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 543 | – | ||
27 |
Theo Sadler
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Matthieu Papez
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 536 | – | PB | |
29 |
Damien Claivaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 532 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mael Dagon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Massimo Bottini
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 526 | – | ||
32 |
Oleg Fabbri
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 516 | – | ||
33 |
Matteo Paulon
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 494 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Daniel Chaffey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 465 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Max Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 450 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Marmaduke Mc Tighe
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lukas Geiger
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | NS | – | – |