Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas Zoulalian
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 760 | – | ||
2 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 738 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 703 | – | ||
4 |
Quirin Rusch
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 695 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 691 | – | PB | |
6 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Felix Kempter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 676 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Noah Schmid
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 649 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Mozzini-Vellen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 676 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Dario Wickihalter
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 662 | – | ||
3 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 659 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tanguy Prongué
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 642 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jakob Grundbacher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 629 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 629 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cédric Berger
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 623 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 697 | – | ||
2 |
Quirin Rusch
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 686 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 677 | – | ||
4 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 669 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicolas Zoulalian
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Schmid
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 656 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Felix Kempter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 651 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 649 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 646 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Mozzini-Vellen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 639 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Dario Wickihalter
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 636 | – | ||
13 |
Tanguy Prongué
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 630 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jakob Grundbacher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 625 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 618 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Cédric Berger
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 618 | – | ||
17 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 617 | – | PB | |
17 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 615 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Gilles Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 614 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maxime Chuard
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 601 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 598 | – | ||
21 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 591 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Theo Chopard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 590 | – | ||
23 |
Kris Robin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 586 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Dario Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 580 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matteo Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 578 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 577 | – | PB | |
26 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Louis Droupy
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 557 | – | PB | |
28 |
Damien Claivaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 545 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Chaffey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Thondup Retzke
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 543 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Matthieu Senn
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 539 | – | PB | |
32 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 537 | +3.1% | SB | |
32 |
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 534 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jodokus Mezulat
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 525 | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Manuel Leuthard
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Pape
CN Delémont
|
CN Delémont | NS | – | – |