Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Toby Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | +4.5% | SB | |
6 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Kulaga
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dante Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Li
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Mesina
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 7 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Adam Bengtson
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Max Deutschle
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Pluskwa
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Connor Lundborg
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Christian Rettig
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Indro Cavanna
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Matt Stepp
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Maniago
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Wojtowicz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Logan Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Brinckerhoff
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Werner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Spiekermann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
25 |
Edward Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
26 |
Alex Mack
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Kania
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
28 |
Anders Martin
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Bestor
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Wade
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Farrell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Hackiewicz
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Georgescu
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lukas Simkus
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Xayachanla
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Bey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Rynne
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Domantas Tarnauskas
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Braeden Newby
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Lendzion
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Reif
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jakub Niedojadlo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Rogers
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Little
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Henn
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Phan
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Tucker Dombroski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Kennedy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +7.6% | SB | |
23 |
Joseph Brucato
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Moose-Lopez
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Julian Bajkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
26 |
Declan Sullivan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Chris Benavides
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Alex Alt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Rychlik
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Evan Kissack
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Youngwoo Cho
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Kaye
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Aidan Meyer
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
James Moreth
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
35 |
Mihir Chathurvedula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Charlie Mason
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | – | – | ||
37 |
Kuba Rytel
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Connor Droesch
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Alexander Wilson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Grady
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Francesco Alongi
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Frey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mittansh Nithiyanandam
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Luke Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Max Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Ayden Woo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | ||
5 |
Albert Coric
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Matthew Lemke
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Justin Roddy
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Justin Bernstein
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 11 | ||
9 |
Ryan Chen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 |