Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Pluskwa
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kai Kurzynski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Lamberti
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Sliz
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kade Rychlik
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jamie Schlaud
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Schachner
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Dudzinski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zander Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kuba Stelmaszak
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Abdalla
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Hwang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jose Gomez
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Tom Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 2 | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Jakub Kycior
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Christopher Verone
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Benett Christel
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Michael Patla
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Bartolucci
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Plating
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Apura
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Rybaski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
25 |
Tristan Guerzon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Isaac Arceo
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Patrick Kopacz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
28 |
Owen Pluskwa
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -13.5% | ||
29 |
Ethan Lamberti
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ishaan Thakkar
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -4.9% | ||
31 |
Jonathan Borre
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – |