Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | +3.4% | SB | |
3 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Yao
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Martin Nowak
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 10 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Aadit Bennur
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 10 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Farrell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Kulaga
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 5 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Donovan Phipps
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Dante Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stefan Filip
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Indro Cavanna
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Max Deutschle
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Hubert Dybinski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Kania
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Nathan Mesina
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Nathan Spiekermann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
23 |
Robert Carlson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Justin Maniago
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Kyle Pluskwa
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
26 |
Adam Bengtson
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Thomas Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Alex Mack
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Mihailescu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alex Larrivee
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Shutters
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Edward Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
34 |
Jason DeYoung
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Robert Bansil
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +11.1% | PB | |
37 |
Matt Brown
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | ||
38 |
Matt Elliott
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
John Canty
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Renesh Panchal
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Lendzion
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Judd Baron
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Lee
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | +9.7% | PB | |
5 |
Leo Ramirez-Gutierrez
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Georgescu
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Josh Bey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Caden McDonald
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kyler Bingel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Karol Nowak
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Herscher
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Adam Gaffney
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Rubenas Stackevicius
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Gavin Little
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Reif
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Lukas Simkus
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Landon Lindsay
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Pavlov
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
26 |
Joseph Brucato
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Ian Johnson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Youngwoo Cho
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jakub Niedojadlo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Hackiewicz
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kris Szulc
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
32 |
Michael Sun
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Kennedy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
34 |
John Sun
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Rynne
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +7.0% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Peterson
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | – | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Garcia
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Chris Benavides
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Strama
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Brendan Burke
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
James Moreth
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Thymian
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Moran
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
44 |
Evan Kissack
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
45 |
Nate Hession
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
46 |
Luke Lehner
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Brennan Lemp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Connor Droesch
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | +10.8% | PB | |
49 |
Logan Ingraffia
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Benjamin Frey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Wallace
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josh DiCosola
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Seeman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | – | |||
2 |
Drew Denenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Matthew Karasek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | – | |||
4 |
Cooper Hewson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 16 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Kuba Pamula
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Will Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +0.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Brian Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | +5.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Phillip Singh
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Andrew Petersen
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 11 | – | |||
10 |
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Owen Wade
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 7 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | -2.4% | |||
13 |
Danny Mangan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | -1.5% | |||
14 |
Xavier Van Hiel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | -6.1% | |||
15 |
Mikey Neumann
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Nikita Maksakov
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 1 | -7.4% | |||
17 |
Jackson Mares
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | – | |||
18 |
Connor Bruns
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Diego Velasco
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | – | +7.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Maxsym Kocur
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Kaiden Del Rosario
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | – | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Kevin Tecza
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | |||
23 |
Jackson Summy
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | |||
24 |
Andrew Verone
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -4.5% | |||
25 |
David Benavides
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Vatev
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Lemke
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Chen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Sean Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Roddy
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Boland
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Reed Thiemeyer
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jace Plating
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jackson Curttright
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Omachel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Collin Beu
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Luke Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Larson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aarush Parikh
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Burns
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – |