Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela Yuk
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 29 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Mannino
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 26 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Jayla Kuzak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 25 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Iris Weisstein
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Duijser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 23 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Meghan Bluethmann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Josephine Piliang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Chloe Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | -4.9% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Kamara
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Leiger
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 16 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maria El-Koudsi
DRD
|
DRD | 14 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Olivera Freeman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Yufan Wu
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 10 | – | PB | |
16 |
Addison Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Stella Rocchini
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | +8.2% | PB | |
18 |
Izzy Greco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Hafner
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Vetor
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Elliana Orlando
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Piper Smith
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Amelia MacGillis
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Aiello
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Leah Isaksen
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Kailey Bachmann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Buford
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cici Cook
DRD
|
DRD | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sabrina Iovannitti
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Cambrie Bencik
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Caroline Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Skylar Chang
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Tomlinson
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Macy Gottschalk
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lily Elder
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Isla Graham
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Mia Melhem
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Harper Wojciechowski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Tessa Glass
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +9.9% | PB | |
40 |
Riley Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ella Sam
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Liliana Haladjian
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Benavides
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
44 |
Quinn Bublick
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Claire Nehra
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | +7.3% | PB | |
46 |
Natalie Warnick
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Marielle Macuga
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Isabelle Rouleau
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ayla Grazioli
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
49 |
Adrianna Bogner
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
51 |
Ashlyn Naylis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Francesca Vrana
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Kaitlyn Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.3% | PB | |
54 |
Anna Ritter
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Lauren Malbasa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Dee Barton
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
57 |
Juliana Puro
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
58 |
Molly Briggs
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Natalie Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +4.8% | PB | |
60 |
Kristal Haxhi
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -8.2% | ||
61 |
Zoe Clark
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -6.3% | ||
62 |
Aurelia O'Connor
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Madison Foley
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Gianna Walker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
65 |
Cassie Emming
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
66 |
Annette Jakubowicz
DRD
|
DRD | – | -7.5% | ||
67 |
Sydney Randecker
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Avery Wittmer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
69 |
Charley Patton
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Isabella Orlando
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
71 |
Bristol Carroll
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | -5.2% | ||
72 |
Isabella Woodhouse
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Kamryn Eberhardt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – |