Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esprit Vanlinthout
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 29 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Daniela Yuk
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 27 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jayla Kuzak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 26 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Duijser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 25 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Maria El-Koudsi
DRD
|
DRD | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Stewart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 23 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Katie Dunfield
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jesse Conkey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Leiger
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Josephine Piliang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Iris Weisstein
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Aiello
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Charlotte Baxter
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 13 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Olivia Buford
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 10 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Addi Gregg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Stella Rocchini
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriella Mannino
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 7 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Sabrina Iovannitti
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Liliana Haladjian
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 5 | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kristal Haxhi
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Izzy Greco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 3 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Olivera Freeman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 2 | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Isabelle Rouleau
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
– |
Aubrial MacKay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |