Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 29 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Jacob Anderson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 27 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Paul DeMartini
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Gottschalk
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Gregg
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 23 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Liam Sneller
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 21 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Tomlinson
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 19 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Camren Turowski
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Mckendry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Edison Lin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex June
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Trae Lewis
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ben Luginski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Nate Stebbins
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Sean Kanary
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Perez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Dertouzos
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Bobby Reif
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Abdrew Malbasa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Collin Morrison
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Deubel
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Arthurs
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Lincoln Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Greyson Brindley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Kyle Corbett
Detroit All Star Aquatics
|
Detroit All Star Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Ryan Hunt
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jieming Gan
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Dillman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +7.3% | PB | |
33 |
Seo Nomura
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
33 |
Klei Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Kipf
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Bode Kindt
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Reed Gerken
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Zack Taylor
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Qwintin Gordon
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ace Spicer
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Benjamin Boyd
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
David House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | -4.1% | ||
43 |
Fynn Sattig
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | +8.0% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Chandra
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Casey Kupka
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Yechi Gutierrez Diaz
DRD
|
DRD | – | – | ||
47 |
Elio Viso
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Morrison Wood
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | +9.9% | PB | |
49 |
Carter Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Jacob Hand
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Lambert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Anderson Fokken
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Charlie Antone
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Pham
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Arthur White
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Miles Marx
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Ilyasov
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Gavin Accardo
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Liam Condon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
60 |
Nathan Greenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -3.9% | ||
61 |
Luke Brunner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
William Lewis
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Malbasa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |