Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylee Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 29 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Allie Danko
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 27 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Nugent
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 25 | +4.9% | SB | |
5 |
Gwen Woodbury
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Lindsey Creek
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Angelina Baker
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 18 | – | ||
10 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Katharina Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Glaspie
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Delaere
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Yan Yee Adler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Kapla
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Paige Carothers
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 8 | – | ||
18 |
Ella Hornbacher
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Mackenzie
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Saree Schlitt
Bay City Aquatics
|
Bay City Aquatics | 5 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Ellie Franklin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cambell Quijano
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Barry
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | SB | |
25 |
Chloe Blake
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Maddie Kwasnik
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Gina Sadler
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
28 |
Jaime Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Sophie Stefanac
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Julianna Scharret
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Marisol Garcia-Cedillo
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Sydney Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Malsbury
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Ella Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
35 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Lilah Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – |