Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angela Zhou
Sea Wolves
|
Sea Wolves | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ali Tamedl
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Kent
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephanie Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Cheryn Cho
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noelle Donnelly
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Adeline Tanudjaja
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reese Berg
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madelyn Raguindin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thea Baldevarona
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charly Macaranas
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lovy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Latifa Baloush
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriella Becerra
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maya MacCracken
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Hu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Shivani Joshi
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Harper Eddy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +10.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aditi Banerjee
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Erin Noble
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Avery Yanovak
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Angelika Kobylarz
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Julianna Marrero
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Camila Bazan
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Cali Hartnett
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Soraya Parker
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Mindrebo
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Julia Fila
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Eliana English
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Lily DiScala
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Carlee Mirko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Aahana Tibb
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Ava Lan
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Taylor Leishman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Katherine Keating
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hayden Gill
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Addie Reheis
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Zaria Hallman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kylie Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Leila Colon
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Natasha Duran-Gonzalez
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Dona Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Kathy Gabadze
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Caroline Fox
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Cameron Carbone
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Grace Barrows
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Tolay Elsayed
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Violet Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Isabelle Meth
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Elle Mulder
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Ava Gumann
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +6.5% | PB | |
53 |
Cecilia Manis
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | – | – | ||
54 |
Lizzy Barnard
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
55 |
Emily Black-Wright
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jena Calabrese
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | – | – | ||
57 |
Divya Jehangir
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Audrey Barrows
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Emma Farrell
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ava Sahiwal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Madison Kehoe
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Vicky Sluk
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | – | – | ||
63 |
Gabriela Moncayo
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Leah Holmes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Sara Wei
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emilia Harris
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – |