Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Mulder
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wiliam Kucmierczyk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Colin Michaud
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Wilson
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Kearl
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jayden Kwon
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olan Chattanond
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Suarez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Hendrawan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Boardman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Jun
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Pfarrer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Farkas
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joe Froehlich
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 3 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Charlie O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Matthew Elsayegh
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Wan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Krauza
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jaden Bagley
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Bryan Dos Santos
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Kern
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Philip Petrovsky
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
24 |
José Calix
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Rick Wang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Joshua Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Caraos
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Caiafa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Justin Vaage
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Junseo Jeong
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Shalen Sternberg
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Lanzafama
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Oliver Tong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Nate Matus
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Sweeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Tiger Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Uri Rettig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Kollin Kennedy
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Yadam Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Logan Onni
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – | +6.1% | PB | |
42 |
Neil Sethi
Sea Wolves
|
Sea Wolves | – | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Marco Gonzalez
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Leo Malachovsky
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Christian Huerta-Caro
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Cole Desiderio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Greenwald
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
48 |
Caden Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Lee
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | – | – | ||
50 |
Joey Guadagnino
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Zachary Cruz
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Michael bunzendahl
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Adi Varshney
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Peter Viragos-Kis
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | – | ||
55 |
Andrew Lahey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | |
56 |
Henry Kreitz
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Emmanuel Xenakis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Henry Lee
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Maximo Rivera
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Shyam Shah
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Dylan Grimaldi
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Jack Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
JJ Zarah
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Sturgeon
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – | ||
65 |
Braden Falconer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Yalong Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -6.4% | ||
67 |
Christopher Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Abe Newman
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
69 |
Parker Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Edward Wagner
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Nathan Lee
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | – | – | ||
72 |
Kevin Hall
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Eitan Rettig
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Will McGannon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Oliver Mellone
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Kyle Wargo
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Benjamin Merton
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrei Meyer
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |