Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Huddleston
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Porterfield
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendal Schreder
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Matesa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaylee Nagel
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Nyah Funderburke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mackenzie Carter
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lydia Muldoon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mia Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Audrey Cesar
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 743 | ||
18 |
Sloane Antonetz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 745 | PB | |
19 |
Emma Schueler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 725 | ||
20 |
Macey Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 724 | PB | |
21 |
Lucie Morris
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 718 | ||
22 |
Evie Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 713 | ||
23 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 686 | ||
23 |
Sydney Boals
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 694 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nanami Campbell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 711 | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 675 | ||
27 |
Lexi Gilley
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 675 | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 670 | ||
29 |
Maren Patterson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 744 | ||
30 |
Michaela Desmond
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 667 | PB | |
31 |
Kailyn Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 661 | PB | |
31 |
Staci Nation
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 664 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Huddleston
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 837 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Jo Piersma
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 835 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 825 | – | ||
4 |
Kendal Schreder
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 789 | – | ||
5 |
Caroline Porterfield
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Matesa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
8 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
9 |
Nyah Funderburke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 764 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
11 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 759 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Lydia Muldoon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaylee Nagel
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mackenzie Carter
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 745 | – | ||
14 |
Mia Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 745 | – | ||
16 |
Kristyn Sabol
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 729 | – | ||
17 |
Audrey Cesar
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 723 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Schueler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
19 |
Lucie Morris
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 709 | – | ||
20 |
Evie Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 707 | – | ||
21 |
Sloane Antonetz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Boals
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 693 | – | ||
23 |
Macey Swearingen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
25 |
Lexi Gilley
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Stacy Saribalas
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 668 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Reardon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nanami Campbell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michaela Desmond
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 667 | – | PB | |
31 |
Staci Nation
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maren Patterson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 739 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
34 |
Kailyn Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
35 |
Reagan Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 658 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mia Avera
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 657 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mercy Patterson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Klinefelter
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 650 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexandra Butnariu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lily Green
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
41 |
Savannah Mueller
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Bethany Weber
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 640 | – | ||
43 |
Caitlyn Moloney
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
44 |
Jillian Ruffner
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 633 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emma Perera
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 621 | – | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Morse
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 667 | – | ||
47 |
Maya Geringer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 618 | – | PB | |
48 |
Evie Decarlo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
49 |
Morgan Grawe
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
50 |
Caroline Rupp
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 598 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jenna Rettig
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
52 |
Reagan Manning
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 590 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katelyn Corban
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 579 | – | ||
54 |
Allie Thompson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 585 | – | PB | |
54 |
Calie Demers
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
56 |
Natalie Wood
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
56 |
Caroline Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
58 |
Kirin Loughrey
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 578 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ameliya Lynn
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 575 | – | PB | |
59 |
Callista Rousher
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
61 |
Liv Ave
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 562 | – | ||
62 |
Mackenzie Weeks
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 560 | – | PB | |
63 |
Abby Hendershot
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
64 |
Wylee Whittredge
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 565 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gracie Nawrocki
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
65 |
Tori Clark
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 552 | – | PB | |
67 |
Morgan Hofmeister
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 560 | – | PB | |
67 |
Abby Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rylee Kreinbrink
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
69 |
Ally Grieshop
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 552 | – | PB | |
71 |
Caity Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 543 | – | PB | |
72 |
Mara Brown
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 548 | – | ||
73 |
Holly Gabriel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
74 |
Kristin Swartz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
75 |
Allie Weidinger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 523 | – | ||
76 |
Morgan Morcher
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 530 | – | PB | |
77 |
Emma Stoll
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sarah Anderson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
79 |
Syd Porinchok
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 513 | – | ||
80 |
Leah Smith
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emily Robinson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 508 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kaitlyn Sims
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
83 |
Alex Voisard
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | 551 | – | ||
84 |
Grace Barnhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
85 |
Emma Hartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | ||
85 |
T Dahbani
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 508 | – | ||
87 |
Hannah Hitzeman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 494 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kiersten Schantz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
89 |
Julianna Wojno
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 495 | – | ||
90 |
Alaina Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 476 | – | PB | |
91 |
Chloe Stefan-Adams
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 484 | – | PB | |
92 |
Sophie Anderson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 485 | – | PB | |
93 |
Morgan Fernandez
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | 471 | – | ||
94 |
Anna Denney
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 479 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lauren Kinzeler
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jo Rodzinka
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
97 |
Logan Fields
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
98 |
Rebecca Zhang
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 445 | – | PB | |
99 |
Grace Gabriel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
100 |
Kenna Mondello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 448 | – | PB | |
101 |
Rachel Hopkins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
102 |
Meredith Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 444 | – | ||
103 |
Avery Spiker
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 429 | – | ||
103 |
Rachel Haitonic
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 418 | – | PB | |
105 |
Brookelynn Lawrence
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 428 | – | PB | |
106 |
Paityn Bender
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 424 | – | ||
107 |
Alexa Leske
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 412 | – | ||
108 |
Grace Bartley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 411 | – | PB | |
109 |
Chayse Neese
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 412 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kendal Rivera
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 403 | – | ||
111 |
Madison Hoschak
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 387 | – | ||
112 |
samantha Gerde
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 369 | – | ||
113 |
Abigail Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
114 |
Molly Eide
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 364 | – | PB | |
115 |
Sophie Tischler
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 346 | – | ||
116 |
Nicole Arkenau
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 314 | – | PB | |
117 |
Carlee Gotti
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 321 | – | PB | |
118 |
Abby Di-Nardo
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
119 |
Sadie Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 293 | – | ||
120 |
Abby Britton-Lowden
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
121 |
Claire Dygert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 320 | – | ||
122 |
Brooklyn Baker
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | 272 | – | ||
123 |
Grace Groszko
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 272 | – | PB | |
124 |
Alaina Reynek
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 300 | – | ||
125 |
Reese Derwent
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Hill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Kauderer
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Heidkamp
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Klasmeier
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daelynn Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby Grether
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jada Heren
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Bonifas
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofie White
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Kobalka
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Baxter
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – |