1
|
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY
|
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
|
14
|
PB
|
4
|
Max McAlister
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Dylan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming
|
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Selby Wilt
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs
|
|
|
8
|
PB
|
9
|
Lukas Rakowsky
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
8
|
PB
|
11
|
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Mason Irwin
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
4
|
PB
|
12
|
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Sam Graler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Benjamin Coverdale
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Braydon Kime
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team
|
|
|
1
|
PB
|
17
|
Ben Crowder
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Gregory Mcguire
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kyle Miquiabas
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Joe North
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Luke Radecki
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Conner Colston
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Blake Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Gabe Charles
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Max Reed
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Rhyan Meyers
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Tyler Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Cole Davis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Gabe Nervez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Gunnar Byas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Paul Menker
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Jacob Ball
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs
|
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Eric Franklin
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Blake Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Andrew Levine
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Zane Laws
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Ben Litle
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Logan Weisenauer
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Ben Williams
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Jordan Hartig
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Gabe Farthing
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Joe Young
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Tannor Lambert
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Zach Lambert
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Max Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Zach Merz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Jake Frazee
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Josh Remlinger
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Camden Kime
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Adam Ellis
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Alex Carlson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos
|
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Christopher Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Riley Andrews
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Xavier Reblando
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Robbie Bright
Northern KY
|
Northern KY
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Nick Bonta
Northern KY
|
Northern KY
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Cole Scheidler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
Badin Brewer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
|
B
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Diego Fortson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Jack Hart
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Tyler Horstman
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Micah Shemenski
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Antonio Parleteanu
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Kyle Dawson
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Grant Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Andy Litle
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
John Barker
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Noah Palozzi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Brady Adkins
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Steven Mehalic
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
|
–
|
|
87
|
Eric Guerin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
Patrick Thibodeaux
Hydra
|
Hydra
|
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Zach Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Austin Irlbeck
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Dhishan Kashyap
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
|
–
|
|
92
|
Samuel Hart
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Tyler Obert
Hydra
|
Hydra
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Matt Biggs
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
95
|
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Raghav Raj
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
97
|
Dominic Zimmaro
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Jasper Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
|
|
–
|
PB
|
99
|
Joseph Fruth
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonah Karschnik
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tre Harris
Hydra
|
Hydra
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jake Wiley
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Azhaan Ashraf
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grayson Morgan
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|