Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Hargrove
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caden Van Buren
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Miles Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Gabert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eoin Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mihai Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Robert Merklein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Zirgibel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 843 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 758 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Hargrove
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caden Van Buren
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 601 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Gabert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Miles Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 546 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 711 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eoin Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
10 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 353 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 483 | +4.0% | SB | |
13 |
Mihai Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 256 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 278 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Niall Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 235 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Robert Merklein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Hastings
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Zirgibel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB |