Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Budzinski
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +10.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Melania Meyers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Beatrice Bassi
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +12.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 903 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 809 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 720 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
6 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Budzinski
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | +8.6% | SB | |
8 |
Melania Meyers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 639 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 648 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Beatrice Bassi
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 613 | +8.8% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 610 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 606 | +6.2% | PB | |
X |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 529 | +11.2% | SB | |
17 |
Katherine Cornell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 430 | +8.8% | PB | |
18 |
Makenna Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 323 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Norton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 309 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Payne
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 241 | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
Savanna Ellenbecker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Mya Kreblin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Racenet
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Hubbard
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |