1
|
Jeffery Chae
Seoul Foreign School
|
Seoul Foreign School
|
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
2
|
Collin Schuster
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
|
11
|
-0.4%
|
|
3
|
Juan Lucas Umali
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
4
|
Ethan Dawn
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
5
|
Hironori Kondo
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
|
8
|
-7.8%
|
|
6
|
William Wang
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Frank Zhou
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
8
|
Josh Guerzoni
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
9
|
Jacob Diermayr
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
|
4
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
10
|
Gregory Therond
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Bernard Ip
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
12
|
Hermes Loh
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jeremy Williams
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Poramin Makornwattana
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Yongjae Lee
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Cooper Donnalley
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
17
|
Blake Eyre
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
David Enfinger
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Daniel Bao
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Totton Heffelfinger
International School Manila
|
International School Manila
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Ruj Mahattanakul
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ganden Medved-Po
International School Manila
|
International School Manila
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Darren Tian
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
24
|
Joe Hutchinson
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Victor Love
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
26
|
Alex Zou
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alexander Leung
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Panas Khongphatthanayothin
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alexander Wang
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kieran Tan
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ethan Golden
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Max Shone
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
chunkit chan
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Austin Tinkey
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sean Liu
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Philip Ho
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
37
|
Alex Hebard
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
38
|
Rory Hamilton
UNIS Hanoi
|
UNIS Hanoi
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jacob Shen
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ryan Kuo
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Evan Lin
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Gavin Chaidir
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Hyun Eric Kang
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Matthew Wanandi
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
45
|
Akhtar Subandar
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
46
|
Wing Chun Justin Au
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Matthias Puc
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Josh Ong
Concordia Swim Team
|
Concordia Swim Team
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|