Swimcloud

Tri-Conference Meet All Stars

  • Completed
  • Nov. 22–23, 2019
  • SCM
  • Singapore, SIN
Timed Finals SCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gabby Wei Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:07.18
661
2 Katie Henderson Tts Merlions logo 2:07.47
656 PB
3 Nathalie Kerrigan Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:08.27
644
4 Giorgia Christiansen Singapore American School Eagles logo 2:11.71
595 -0.2%
5 Liz Won Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:11.82
594 PB
6 Sonia Bartel Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:12.34
587 PB
7 Laura Park Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:13.26
574
8 Mieke Pauline Chorus Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:13.54
571
9 Erika Hailey Singapore American School Eagles logo 2:13.69
569 +0.9% SB
10 Stephanie Liu ISB Dragons logo 2:13.87
567 -3.4%
11 Nina Aballea Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:15.22
550 PB
12 Noor Zuidhoff Uwc-East logo 2:16.18
538 -1.2%
13 Ellah Thomas Uwc-East logo 2:16.57
534 +0.7% PB
14 Jodie Natasha Eilers Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:17.25
526 PB
15 Chloe Lowman Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:18.27
514
16 Chloe Chin Pouillart Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:18.73
509 PB
17 Maya Gould Singapore American School Eagles logo 2:18.76
509 PB
18 Annica Wang Shanghai American School logo 2:18.79
509
19 Mara Majer Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:20.03
495 PB
20 Annalie Yu Shanghai American School logo 2:20.43
491
21 Sophie Grant Singapore American School Eagles logo 2:20.81
487 +1.4% PB
22 Emma Bell Singapore American School Eagles logo 2:21.14
484 -0.7%
23 Evelyn Chin ISB Dragons logo 2:21.50
480 -0.9%
24 Sarah Pratt Concordia Swim Team logo 2:21.60
479 PB
25 Katharine Sweetland Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:22.33
472
26 Taylah Anderson Uwc-East logo 2:23.38
461
27 Kartini Vosshage Uwc-East logo 2:23.83
457
28 Amy Zhao Shanghai American School logo 2:25.40
442
29 Sakura Kawada Uwc-East logo 2:26.44
433 -1.3%
30 Joan Renee DeMaio Hong Kong Island Stingrays logo 2:26.98
428
31 Jacqueline Li Singapore American School Eagles logo 2:27.15
427 -0.9%
32 Amber Lim Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:27.34
425
33 Jessie Choi ISB Dragons logo 2:27.59
423
34 Francesca Marshall International School of Kuala Lumpur logo 2:27.69
422
35 Jacqueline Sung Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:29.13
410
36 Lieve Olufsen Isb Panther Swim Team logo 2:29.46
407
37 Eva Jonge-Poerink International School of Kuala Lumpur logo 2:29.58
406 PB
38 Kylie Tsai Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:32.02
387
39 Alexandra Phillips International School of Kuala Lumpur logo 2:32.54
383
40 Mina Mok Unis Swim Team logo 2:32.68
382 PB
41 Kavita Bisht International School Manila logo 2:34.45
369
42 Keya Van Rijn International School Manila logo 2:34.98
365
43 Victoria Terta Shanghai American School logo 2:35.32
363
44 Britney Halim Jakarta Intercultural School logo 2:35.60
361 -0.8%
45 Amina Konysbayeva International School Manila logo 2:36.20
357
46 Caitlyn Yeu Uwc Phoenix logo 2:36.44
355 -3.9%
47 Sirin Thamakaison Isb Panther Swim Team logo 2:36.55
354
48 Emily Lou ISB Dragons logo 2:36.61
354
49 Yuki Uno Jakarta Intercultural School logo 2:39.28
336 +6.6% SB
50 Ella Layer Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:39.37
336 PB
51 Deniz Guven ISB Dragons logo 2:39.43
335
51 Victoria Zhuang Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:39.43
335 PB
53 Annabelle Wu Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:42.60
316 PB
54 Destiney Chen Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:42.78
315
55 Emily Washburn Jakarta Intercultural School logo 2:42.83
315 +4.4% SB
55 Saruda Apiratikiat Isb Panther Swim Team logo 2:42.83
315
57 Claire Zaliwski Shanghai American School Pudon logo 2:43.00
314 PB
58 Sophie Marriott International School of Kuala Lumpur logo 2:43.27
312
59 Audrey Hodowany Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:45.07
302 PB
60 Holly Nisbet Unis Swim Team logo 2:46.99
292
61 Yuka Miyazaki Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:48.07
286 PB
62 Ashley Lin Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:49.59
279
63 Malia Pedersen ISB Dragons logo 2:51.66
269
64 Dorothy Chou Tas Varsity Swim Team logo 2:54.84
254
65 Rachel Anton Jakarta Intercultural School logo 2:55.15
253
66 Sophie Burgess Shanghai American School Pudon logo 3:06.86
208
Peggy Fan International School of Kuala Lumpur logo NS
Jacqueline Cheng Shanghai American School logo NS
Aiko Shahman International School of Kuala Lumpur logo NS
Ava Romanelli Shanghai American School logo NS
Amy Lin Concordia Swim Team logo NS