1
|
Justin Woo
Seoul Foreign School
|
Seoul Foreign School
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jason Lin
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
11
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
3
|
Joe Hutchinson
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
10
|
-0.7%
|
|
4
|
Joseph chew
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
9
|
-1.8%
|
|
5
|
Nathaniel Liftenegger
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
8
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
6
|
Junhao Chan
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Jamie Jenviphakul
Isb Panthers
|
Isb Panthers
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jacob Shen
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Curtis Wong
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
9
|
Aaron Wu
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Nathan James Lacsamana
International School Manila
|
International School Manila
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Alan Wang
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
13
|
James Illingworth
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
14
|
Hironori Kondo
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Barron Han
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ethan Creed
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
16
|
Aaron Sun
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jacob Biros
UNIS Hanoi
|
UNIS Hanoi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Samuel Lee
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jerry Wang
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
21
|
Ethan Dawn
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Thomas Lee
Seoul Foreign School
|
Seoul Foreign School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jonathan Myong
Seoul Foreign School
|
Seoul Foreign School
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Alex Zou
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
25
|
Anton Chiu
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Morgann Rene
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
|
–
|
-4.2%
|
|
27
|
Zetian Tao
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
28
|
James Tsai
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Ben de Castro
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Andrew Rowe
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
30
|
Nicholas Ngow
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Oscar Hamada
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
David Wang
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Zachary Card
International School Manila
|
International School Manila
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Volt Subunvong
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Gian Jung
Seoul Foreign School
|
Seoul Foreign School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Asier Ezcurra
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ryan Kuo
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Totton Heffelfinger
International School Manila
|
International School Manila
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Toon Craps
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Vasily Malashich
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Rory Hamilton
UNIS Hanoi
|
UNIS Hanoi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Elias Adem Hifri
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
William Zhang
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Ben Plumley
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Brycent Chwang
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
47
|
Samuel McAleese
UNIS Hanoi
|
UNIS Hanoi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
chunkit chan
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
49
|
Gellert Ratkai
International School Manila
|
International School Manila
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alex Feng
Concordia Swim Team
|
Concordia Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
51
|
Brandon Chang
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Andrew Chen
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Zachary Tey
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Brian Chao
Tas Varsity
|
Tas Varsity
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Thomas Bircher
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Jihoon Kang
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Derek Huang
International School of Beijing
|
International School of Beijing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Nico Lyon
UNIS Hanoi
|
UNIS Hanoi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Jaeyoung Choi
Seoul Foreign School
|
Seoul Foreign School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Chanyoung Park
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
ZonChin Yen
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
International School of Kuala Lumpur
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Wing Chun Justin Au
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Hulk Huang
SASD
|
SASD
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Daniel Huang
SASX
|
SASX
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Josh Ong
Concordia Swim Team
|
Concordia Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Bernhard Woessner
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
Jakarta Intercultural School
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Lucas Jen
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
David Liu
Concordia Swim Team
|
Concordia Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Sibdharth Raykar
HKIS
|
HKIS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Benjamin Vail
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mattias Hansen
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua LeGrice
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|