Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 412 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Roman Pinder
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
13 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 405 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 372 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
– |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 506 | +4.8% | SB | |
4 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 487 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Alex Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 483 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 452 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 446 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 442 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyson Swihart
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 430 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 427 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Roman Pinder
Lyford Swim Club
|
Lyford Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
14 |
Rishi Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 400 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bobby Garland
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 385 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 379 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 370 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Grimme
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 361 | – | ||
20 |
Lucca DaSilva
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 349 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noland Miller
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 348 | – | ||
22 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 324 | – | ||
23 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 305 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 285 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Joshua Labasbas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 276 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 272 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Handy
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 239 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 224 | – | ||
29 |
Laine Eary
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 211 | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Serle
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Bartling
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Wagy
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Bartling
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |