Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Goodowens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 495 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Goodowens
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 438 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 422 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 405 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kyleigh Cohil
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 384 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hailey Denham
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 384 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 383 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Reese Boswell
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 362 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kennedy Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 361 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Bella Destrade
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 351 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Koshinski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 343 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Summer Poling
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 338 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
J B Kodera
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 332 | – | ||
18 |
Courtney Chetko
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 327 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Eva Schischa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 315 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 313 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Schischa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 307 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Caroline MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 306 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 304 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Tynan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 304 | – | PB | |
25 |
Molly McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 301 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 291 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Stella Leonino
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 286 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Eire Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 268 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Gracie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 265 | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 264 | – | ||
31 |
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 247 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Isabella Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 235 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 234 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Kathryn Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 233 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sivi Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 227 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marie Morris
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 216 | – | PB | |
37 |
Claire Schau
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 212 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Mia Itebejac
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 211 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Marylin Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 209 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Izabella Jordan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 202 | – | ||
41 |
Caitlyn Botes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 201 | – | ||
42 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 201 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Scarlett Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 190 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chelsea Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 181 | – | ||
45 |
Elle Kushner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 178 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Snehal Sahu
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 177 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Avery Morrill
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
48 |
Layla Busby
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 161 | -4.4% | ||
49 |
Kendra Kreps
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 153 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Reagan Weiss
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 142 | – | ||
51 |
Lindsay Cox
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 116 | – | ||
52 |
Nella Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 105 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Abbie Flemming
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 89 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Houle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Zampaglione
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Tessa Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Lundstrom
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Goodmon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ela Kallojeri
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |