1
|
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Nathan Wall
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
12
|
+2.2%
|
SB
|
8
|
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
6
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
12
|
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
5
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
13
|
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
1
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
17
|
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
23
|
Lorenzo Martinelli
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
26
|
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Blake McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
30
|
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Liam Roehr
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Brady McInerney
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Cooper Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
38
|
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Mason Kennedy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Eli zehnder
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
46
|
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
47
|
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
SB
|
48
|
Heath Thomas
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Andy Lu
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Conall Kellner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Cameron Coffey
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Graham Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Cooper Tinsley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Carter Highum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Aidan Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stephen Root
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|