Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kole Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Mullikin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gregg Enoch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Easton Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Malcolm Slater
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
18 |
Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
19 |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emile Haig
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Taehee Kim
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Miller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Braden Hopkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Brady Farren
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
26 |
Curtis Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Moore
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Gentry Harpole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
29 |
Colin Cammack
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Aidan Conlin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
32 |
Philip Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
36 |
Pratt Badve
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
38 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
39 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Cole Ehara
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | ||
41 |
Julian Cherok
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Alex Bergsma
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Timothy Tiedemann
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Drew Wilhite
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Arjun Bhadoria
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Cameron Wheat
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Maxwell Ye
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Ishaan Singh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Boyd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – |