Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Freeman
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 2 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 1 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Chiok Sze Yeo
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | – | ||
7 |
Cat Minic
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Eva Kovaluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Honor Brodie-Foy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
12 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Florence Vezina
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 682 | – | PB | |
14 |
Riya Chong Ling
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
16 |
Élodie Mercure
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 659 | – | ||
17 |
Tram Nguyen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 658 | – | PB | |
18 |
Breckin Gormley
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 655 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Clarino
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Smith
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 649 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Freeman
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 745 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 734 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Chiok Sze Yeo
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 712 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Eva Kovaluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 689 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Cat Minic
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 688 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 679 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 675 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Florence Vezina
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 673 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riya Chong Ling
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Honor Brodie-Foy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
15 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Smith
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tram Nguyen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 660 | – | PB | |
18 |
Breckin Gormley
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 659 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Clarino
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
20 |
Élodie Mercure
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Abigail McDonald
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Conrad
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Naomie Lo
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alyssia Betancourt
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 645 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Forrester
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 633 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Ling
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 632 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Maclaren Burwell
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 632 | – | PB | |
30 |
Avery Willis
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 632 | +4.3% | SB | |
31 |
Freya Rothery
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
32 |
Adriana Wasik
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 629 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 628 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 624 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Kali Metuzals
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Harvey
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 616 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddy Gatrall
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
38 |
Camryn Stannard
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
39 |
Yuliya Shostko-Datch
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 608 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Kennedy Scott
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 606 | – | PB | |
41 |
Katie Pain
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 601 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Ella Varga
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
43 |
Natalie Peterson
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
44 |
Mareya Valeva
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
45 |
Skylar Etherington
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 592 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Yui Kichikawa
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
47 |
Logan Tucker
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 592 | – | ||
48 |
Bender Bender
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 591 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 591 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Stanojlovic
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
51 |
Maddie Taker
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 588 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Bei Di Liu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 587 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Raphaëlle Dandois-Samson
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 586 | – | ||
54 |
Chloe Mcara
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
55 |
Amanda McCallum
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 586 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Ali Robertson
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 584 | +5.8% | PB | |
57 |
Greta Gulyas
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 581 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Abby Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
59 |
Elsa Daigle
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
60 |
Jennie Perron
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 557 | – | ||
61 |
Kate Weldon
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
61 |
Natasha Frost
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
63 |
Mya Thompson
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 542 | – | PB | |
64 |
Elia Laroche
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 536 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Alexia Ferguson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
66 |
Jenna Wall
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
67 |
Isabelle Roth
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 524 | +6.0% | PB | |
68 |
Zoe Jack
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
69 |
Ellie Babatsikos
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
70 |
Kyla Gage
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
71 |
Olivia Laliberté
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 476 | – | ||
72 |
Bridget Manzella
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 459 | -3.9% | ||
73 |
Shona Branton
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 444 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Bennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | NS | – | – |