Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Booth
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 5 | – | ||
2 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
3 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | – | – | ||
5 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
6 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Jack Haycock
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 658 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Gagne
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 637 | – | ||
13 |
Asahi Okugawa
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
14 |
Bora Kutun
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
15 |
Angga setiawan
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 614 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Côté
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 580 | – | ||
20 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 574 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Booth
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 765 | – | ||
2 |
Moncef BALAMANE
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
3 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
4 |
russell Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 656 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
8 |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 643 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Haycock
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 634 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Benjamin Gagne
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 632 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 630 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Asahi Okugawa
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
14 |
David Hickey
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
15 |
Bora Kutun
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
16 |
Angga setiawan
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 603 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 597 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 589 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Côté
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 586 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Kilroy
Laurentian University
|
Laurentian University | 583 | – | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Skalenda
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 571 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 567 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matis Côté-Tessier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 563 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
28 |
Takumi Hiaramoto
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
29 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 552 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Sayf Al Hatabeh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 551 | – | ||
31 |
Fergus Park
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
32 |
Vincent Lavoie-Rancourt
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 531 | – | ||
33 |
Charles Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
35 |
Justin Ho
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 515 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Swim Saskatchewan
|
Swim Saskatchewan | 514 | – | PB | |
38 |
Peyton Kipp
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 508 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Simon Couture
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Perron
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | – | – |