Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Shourds
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jude Neal
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Grady Sine
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cody Ell
South Warren
|
South Warren | FR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Will Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Slack
Russellville
|
Russellville | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Knight
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tad Taylor
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jan Cihlar
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Humble
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lain Romero
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Smith
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Fant
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Graves
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Shy
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Vance Ruiz
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Shourds
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 128 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jude Neal
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 106 | – | ||
3 |
Cody Ell
South Warren
|
South Warren | FR | 104 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grady Sine
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 99 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Slack
Russellville
|
Russellville | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tad Taylor
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 94 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Knight
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 91 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 90 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Humble
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lain Romero
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 81 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jan Cihlar
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 80 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Smith
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | 68 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Graves
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 64 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Shy
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 56 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Vance Ruiz
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 55 | – | ||
16 |
Will Fant
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | 54 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Moseley
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 52 | – | PB | |
18 |
Braxton Jenkins
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 43 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Towe
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 42 | – | ||
20 |
Warren Goetz
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SR | 40 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Sewell
Barren County
|
Barren County | – | 36 | – | ||
22 |
Chandler Phelps
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 35 | – | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 35 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kash Taylor
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | 7 | 32 | +6.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mitchell Jenkins
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
John Cason
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 31 | – | ||
27 |
Jude Pickrell
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | 29 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Augustine
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | 25 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Camp
Butler County
|
Butler County | JR | 22 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hayden England
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 18 | – | ||
31 |
Wessly Butler
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
32 |
Emmitt Brock
Apollo
|
Apollo | 7 | 17 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kade Hagan
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 15 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Goodwin
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | 14 | – | ||
35 |
Ty Killen
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 13 | – | ||
36 |
Clayton Lewis
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 10 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Tidwell
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | 9 | – | ||
38 |
Jackson Higdon
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | 9 | – | ||
39 |
Nathan Johnson
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | 8 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Diaz-Cruz
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 8 | – | PB | |
41 |
Eli Dych
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 7 | – | ||
42 |
Trey Skinner
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 4 | – | ||
43 |
Ja'Mikqel Thomas
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | 3 | – | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Carranco
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jack Diaz-Cruz
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Andrew West
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Adam Caldwell
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Strobel
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Kris Cummings
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Sebastian Horn
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
51 |
Ben Coates
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Sam Allen
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Luke Harkins
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
– |
Heath Cross
Logan County
|
Logan County | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Orndorff
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Arevalo
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elias Parsons
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rolando Pacheo
Russellville
|
Russellville | – | NS | – | – |