Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Shourds
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 17 | +8.8% | PB | |
3 |
Canaan Timberlake
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Logan Hughes
South Warren
|
South Warren | SO | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Cole Renfrow
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Neal
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Igleheart
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Humble
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Satterly
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bradley Wagoner
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Renfrow
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Robinson
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Crick
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Johnson
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Romine
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rylan Duvall
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Shourds
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 124 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Ethan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 119 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Hughes
South Warren
|
South Warren | SO | 101 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Canaan Timberlake
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 100 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Cole Renfrow
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 72 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Neal
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 57 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Igleheart
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 51 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Humble
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 50 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Satterly
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 48 | – | ||
10 |
Bradley Wagoner
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 48 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Renfrow
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 44 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Robinson
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | JR | 36 | – | ||
13 |
Rylan Duvall
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 33 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Johnson
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 30 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Romine
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | 28 | – | PB | |
16 |
Payton Crick
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 28 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Ball
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 18 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kody Alexander
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 17 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan McLaughlin
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 15 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noah Graham
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 14 | – | ||
21 |
Payton Brown
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 13 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Strobel
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Clayton Roberts
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
23 |
David Abel
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mason Gardner
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Trey Skinner
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Frederick Mack
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Aden Lundy-Vetor
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Coates
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Derek Leach
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Higdon
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | – | – | ||
– |
Kris Cummings
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | – | – | ||
– |
Emmitt Brock
Apollo
|
Apollo | 7 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Jenkins
Logan County
|
Logan County | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kameron Myer
Logan County
|
Logan County | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Oliver
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clay Winchester
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden England
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | NS | – | – |