Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Hobelmann
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | SO | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Landon Badstibner
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | FR | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Mallott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Blackburn
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Trey Schroader
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Johnson
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Warren Woodall
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 7 | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Shain
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Norwood
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dawson Deel
Butler County
|
Butler County | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Camp
Butler County
|
Butler County | JR | 2 | – | ||
– |
Addison Kilgore
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Hobelmann
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 124 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | SO | 105 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Cooper Reynolds
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
4 |
Landon Badstibner
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | FR | 96 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Mallott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 77 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Blackburn
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 74 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Johnson
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trey Schroader
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 63 | – | PB | |
9 |
Warren Woodall
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | 7 | 56 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 56 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Shain
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 51 | – | ||
12 |
Dawson Deel
Butler County
|
Butler County | SO | 50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Norwood
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 49 | – | PB | |
14 |
Addison Kilgore
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | – | 41 | – | PB | |
15 |
Garrett Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 39 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Camp
Butler County
|
Butler County | JR | 37 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Neves
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | – | 32 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Wolfe
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | 7 | 31 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Grant Branham
Barren County
|
Barren County | 8 | 26 | – | ||
20 |
Cayden Bailey
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 24 | – | ||
21 |
Sahil Chhabra
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 24 | +11.9% | PB | |
22 |
Wessly Butler
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 23 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Jenkins
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 20 | +11.4% | PB | |
24 |
Leo Padgett
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 18 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Doyle
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 16 | – | ||
26 |
Braden Armstrong
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 9 | – | ||
27 |
Jarrod Fulkerson
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 1 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Tillerson
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Trevor Kobylinski
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Nathan Johnson
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Quintin Jordan
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
32 |
Derek Leach
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Parker Yingling
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Sebastian Horn
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Huston
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | PB | |
– |
Trenton Fears
Logan County
|
Logan County | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade Johnson
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Couch
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | NS | – | – |