Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Hoesly
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Sersland
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Elsa Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ava McCaw
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalee Hahn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Jackie Lanear
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jadyn Elgin
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Sprang
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Vera Akimova
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Sieren
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Keeley Mulligan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Mackenzie Cramlet
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Noelle Marsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 1 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Caroline Green
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Christianson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Maya Van Berkum
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Emily Tosto
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jasmine Krause
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Addy Wurth
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Izzie Tobin
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Paige Bryer
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Elling Lottridge
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Sasha Fafinski
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Lehman
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | +0.0% | SB | |
29 |
Kailey Kochan
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Alaina Smith
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ellie Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Nori Ehlenbach
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Ellie Draper
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Alisa Sheshina
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kendal Richard
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Mary Jane Masters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Grace Anderson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Molly Christensen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Carly Collins
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Lily Ryan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Katie Schwartz
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Carter Johnson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | ||
44 |
Katelyn Schenck
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Samantha Kapusta-Pofahl
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – |