Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | -4.6% | |||
2 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | B | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | +6.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 15 | +2.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Dakota Reece
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 14 | -4.3% | |||
6 |
Amber Goldhagen
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 13 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.2% | |||
8 |
Lauren Johnson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Lillian Talbert
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Evelyn Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 7 | +5.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Marly Fladhammer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 6 | +4.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Addison Butson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Lauren Morse
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | +8.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Raya Elliott
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Camryn Arnett
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
McKenzie Probasco
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Cora Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Amber Burdette
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Stella Raabe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Elisa Olson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -7.6% | |||
21 |
Carly Collins
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +8.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Emily Kastner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -2.5% | |||
23 |
Matilda Putney
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Kaylee Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Kennedy Carr
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | |||
26 |
Mary Jane Masters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +7.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Katie Schwartz
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Kendall Porter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -2.8% | |||
29 |
Abigail Cappozzo
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +8.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Payton Bystol
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.4% | |||
31 |
Chloe Collins
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Simone Schaefer
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Danielle Hoffmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Rebekah Dray
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Samantha Kapusta-Pofahl
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.3% | |||
36 |
Collette Habermann
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Evalyn Gannaway
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -3.3% | |||
38 |
Daniella Beard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Charlotte Cappozzo
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | |||
40 |
Elbie Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
– |
Anna Newcomer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Prowse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Octavia Bracey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |