Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Chandler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Vander Sanden
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Presny
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ellie Parker
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Carly Oosterhof
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Kadence Woods
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Petrick
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Melanie Regan
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lillian Talbert
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Autumn Clark
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Morgen Wilson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Elise Staff
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Camryn King
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +9.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Anna Elsen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Walter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Evelyn Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | +1.9% | SB | |
25 |
Lauren Johnson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Rusert
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -5.9% | ||
27 |
Rylee Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -11.3% | ||
29 |
Magen Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Lauren Grove
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sammi Kubsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Maka Chikowero
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Chelsea Woletz
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +0.0% | SB | |
34 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Amber Burdette
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Miller Melendez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Megan Blommel
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kennedy Carr
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Stella Raabe
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Elisa Olson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | ||
41 |
Matilda Putney
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Kendall Porter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Evalyn Gannaway
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Cora Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Simone Schaefer
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
Kaylee Kunze
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Elbie Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Daniella Beard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Abigail Cappozzo
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Chloe Collins
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Corina Evans
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | – | ||
52 |
Charlotte Cappozzo
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Ryan
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Kubsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadyn McCann
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Prowse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Octavia Bracey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyla Schneider
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |