Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Berzai
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Biller
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Cassidy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Andreas Scocos
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 446 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 339 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 412 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 382 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 371 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 256 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 298 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Trenton Platz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 213 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
3 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 593 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Beck Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 548 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Berzai
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carson Biller
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 593 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 427 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Nolan Cassidy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 383 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 388 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 315 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 352 | -6.8% | ||
16 |
Andreas Scocos
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 282 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 323 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 382 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 374 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Max Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 357 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Trenton Platz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 241 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 232 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 305 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 298 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Reid Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 298 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Charlie Olmstead
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
28 |
Cory Staggs
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 137 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Gibbons
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 263 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 168 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 146 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Cedar Lazzara
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 144 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Andrei McCarthy
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 201 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elliott Dye
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 117 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Cullen Parker
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 34 | – | ||
36 |
Quinn Mckenna
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 72 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 42 | -7.5% | ||
38 |
Walt Krause
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 38 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Hampton
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jack Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Tristin Evans
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Grant Naese
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Knappenberger
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Basilio Ledesma
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Rohe
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Owen Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Nutt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Sheely
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevan Valena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 856 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 673 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 482 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Basilio Ledesma
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 451 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 604 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 395 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Rohe
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 345 | – | ||
9 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 407 | -5.0% | ||
11 |
Owen Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 364 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Sheely
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 124 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Nutt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 100 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Jack Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 82 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Landon Smith
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 73 | – | ||
16 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 165 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Brendan Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 35 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caden Wolfe
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 58 | – | ||
19 |
Richard Jordan
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Reed
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 48 | – | ||
21 |
Everett Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | -12.1% | ||
22 |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Steeler Whowell
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Souya Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Piccirilli
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Torri
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Malcolm Donaldson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Ramos
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Cresswell
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Griffin Faxel
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zander Schumacher
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Henry Cherne
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Casey
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Schmidt
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 20 | ||
2 |
Zach Fritz
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 17 | ||
3 |
Grayson Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | ||
4 |
Kyle Casey
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 15 |