Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Souya Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Markowski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Miles Stock
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Liam Piccirilli
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 13 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Malcolm Donaldson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Graham
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will Larkin
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 7 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
JC Miretti
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 6 | -6.0% | ||
12 |
Joeseph Porter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Lukas Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Levin Essinger
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Max Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli Swafford
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Timmy Newell
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +12.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Hemenover
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Marc Mao
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kane Beatty
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
21 |
Luke Cresswell
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Dax Curtis
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Wesley Haggard
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Griffin Faxel
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Noah Albert
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Schatz
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Micah Reynolds
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Ipema
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Acevedo
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Nico Melvin
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Casey
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Henry Vervaet
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -5.5% | ||
35 |
Rory Elenteny
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Asher Culp
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +13.6% | PB | |
37 |
Luke Kamper
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Henry Garl
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Henry Cherne
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Landon Kubilius
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Darren Boothe
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Nate Kueltzo
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Zackary Schaendorf
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Wesley Burkholder
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Cole Dyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Ty Piper
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club
|
Bradley-Bourbonnais Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Luke Fitterer
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
48 |
Caleb Gulli
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Ruggaber
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Harry Wang
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Dillner
Great Illinois Swimmers
|
Great Illinois Swimmers | – | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Peter Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -27.7% | ||
53 |
Andrew Kwasiborski
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | – | – | ||
54 |
Evan Secor
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | -18.6% | ||
55 |
Gavin Jansky
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
56 |
Brady Iemma
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
57 |
Nathan Kwasiborski
Oak Forest Swim Association
|
Oak Forest Swim Association | – | – | ||
58 |
Liam Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
59 |
Shivam Kalani
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Jansky
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Rhett Bucher
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | NS | – | – |