1
|
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
24
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
2
|
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Eric Nilsson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Roy RAMOS
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
6
|
Juan Del Pino Salas
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
7
|
Austin Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Alejandr Hernandez Martinez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
9
|
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Humberto Martinez Mendez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
14
|
Greg Prybylski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Ernesto Gabr Canales Medina
Acuatico Laguna
|
Acuatico Laguna
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
16
|
Henry Kimball
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Rowan Williams
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ariel Rodriguez Rodriguez
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
Tigres - CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Manuel Lopez Lorenzo
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Evan Sholudko
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Roger Powell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jose Emanuel Rojas Sagrero
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jesus Reyes Cota
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Chris Iosue
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Allan Ken Miyazono Ushijama
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Gustavo Medina Hernandez
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Hermes Ugalde Gutierrez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Matthew Nakagama
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ian Dinwoodie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mario Vasquez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kyle Vieira
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Connor Aossey
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Andres Patr Centeno Cortina
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Andres Marquez Garcia
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Kyle Peach
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Aidan Oi
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Shahzad Mumtaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Carlos Blandon
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Fernando Hernandez
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Dan Markgraf
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Carlos Eduardo Gomes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|