Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Midori CASTANEDA MIYAMOTO
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 24 | ||
2 |
Becca Mann
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | ||
4 |
Yanel Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | ||
5 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 18 | ||
6 |
Stephanie Nasson
Little Rhody Aquatic Club
|
Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | PB | |
8 |
Lizeth Rueda Santos
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Damaris Iriondo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | ||
10 |
Claire Thompson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Maria Richaud Leyva
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlin Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Martha Alej Beltran Sanchez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 6 | ||
16 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Blake Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | ||
18 |
Brittany Hammond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Katie Morin
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Flavia Segatto
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 676 | PB | |
22 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 672 | ||
23 |
Montserrat ORTUNO
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 671 | ||
24 |
Nilza Helena Costa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 669 | ||
25 |
Lani Cabrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 668 | ||
26 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | PB | |
27 |
Courtney Haron
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 658 | ||
28 |
Mayte Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 654 | ||
29 |
Madi Dinsmore
Wachusett Storm Swim Club
|
Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 633 | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Zeiger
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 617 |