Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nolan Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Foster Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Butters
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | -5.0% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 6 | -6.3% | ||
12 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Garrett O'Grady
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Heuberger
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 2 | -5.9% | ||
16 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Jason Tuschl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cole Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Bowering
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dante Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Pedro Cavour
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Flanders
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Billy Myer
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Gunter
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Arman Tuzlakovic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Nic Teodosescu
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Jameson Gould
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +3.7% | SB | |
32 |
Colby Treschl
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
33 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Aidan McCullough
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Larrivee
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Mason Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
39 |
Brian Diner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Habermehl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Mark Ambrose
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Geils
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Eduardo Perez
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Thomas Rose
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Dylan Davidson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Ian Finnegan
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
– |
evan Burnham
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ben Martin
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Syphax Raab
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sachin Patel
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Greg Benson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Hodge
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Peter Fink
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Marcel Tegos
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Maksym Rybchuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Carson Cathey
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Brian Shen
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Aarav Barde
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Schmidt
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Winston Thuente
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Josef Bertram
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
jimmy Myer
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Carson Biller
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Skrocki
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Maxim Kolbunov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tucker Rapp
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Caleb Brohlin
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Jeremy Mueller
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ron Zontak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Luke Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Evan Myhre
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Josh Jang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Timothy Chang
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Samuel Burman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Thang Nguyen
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Charlie Julien
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
50 |
Hudson Swanson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
William Hickey
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Garrett Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Kenith Taukolo
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Jacob Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
56 |
Marshall Hodge
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Paolo Atallah
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matteo Atallah
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adnan Tuzlakovic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Ben Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Alexander Czerwinski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Danny Arce
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Kyle Omachel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 13 |