Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Parker
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
casey Craffey
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alyssa Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Grindle
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Bangs
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
20 |
Elise Larson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Mikayla Jasek
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Alexa Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ashlyn Remien
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Amna Sorbun
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | +5.2% | SB | |
28 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Margaret Edsey
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Amalia Arndt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Lily Joachim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Parker Kuehl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
35 |
Grace Hansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Deubel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Alexandra Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Lewin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Lauren Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Grace Mautz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Kenzie Range
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Adry Kasemets
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Grace Towson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sofi Vazquez
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
46 |
Allison Woznicki
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Cady
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Maddie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Emma Coltman
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Taylor Holderfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Eleanor Deweerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Kearyn Brennan
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Emma Karras
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Teagan Johns
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Isabelle Hedrich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Julia Kusik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Amanda Lindley
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Hargraves
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
61 |
Bridget Thuli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
62 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Olivia Pelzek
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Victoria Dolan
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Abrell
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Isabella Minahan
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
67 |
Anai Arenas
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Lily Baeza
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Jordynn Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Maya Rogne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
71 |
Leyla Ninmer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Lillian Hayward
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Gabriella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Taylor Wozniak
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Emma Judy
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Sam Michals
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
77 |
Jessica Fox
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Emma Franckowiak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -2.2% | ||
79 |
Grace Clasen
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Joy Litterio
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
81 |
Drue Thorgersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Julia Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madisen Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nya Robinson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Haerr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Wille
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Veronica Piechnik
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 9 | – | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Abbie Bangs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Caroline Makara
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Ella Schrader
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Kasey Fris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -5.3% | ||
22 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Michelle Gorney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Tunggal
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Eva McNally
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ella Eck
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Avery Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
28 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Grace Bevers
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Madeline Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
32 |
Maggie Person
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Isabella Ramos
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Young
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Liza Kolbunova
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Alicia Burgos
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Grace Fan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ella Gorski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Cooper
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Andrea Avila
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | +10.7% | PB | |
44 |
Chloe Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
45 |
Erin Janiszewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Allie Bosch
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Mackenzie Lipnick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Mackenzie Nelson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Abby Waechter
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Allison Rydzewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Mia Drago
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Charlize Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Emily Patzfahl
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Alyssa Harrison
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Anna Reihl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Mia Hayward
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Reagan Perkinson
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Katelyn Hager
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Bridget O'Grady
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Jordan Filicette
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Kaitlyn Mitchell
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Amelia Morrison
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
64 |
Avery Kamai
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Ellie Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Bella Valenti
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Andrea Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Gabby Hayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Ashley Hatcher
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Lily Horvath
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Lilly Westlund
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
73 |
Zowie Farence
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Chhaya Doshi
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Nora Engbring
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Isabella Larkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Sana Arvind
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Julianne Bryce Francisco
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
79 |
Julia Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Samantha Menely
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
81 |
Lelya Reininger
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Ellie Lukas
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Abbi Bartosz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -5.5% | ||
85 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
85 |
Isabella Jones
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Gabriella Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
88 |
Macie Ritter
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
89 |
Madison Nekvinda
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
90 |
Marideth Watters
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Vivian Weber
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
92 |
Rianca Argenal
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
93 |
Faith Cabalfin
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Cassidy Jones
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Heidi Stueckroth
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Reagan Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
97 |
Eleanor Henricksen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
98 |
Abigail Nagel
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
99 |
Kelly Gordon
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
100 |
Marissa Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Morgan Tenney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
102 |
Sara Jester
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Carrigan Garrity
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Sarah Kenny
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
105 |
claire hackmann
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
106 |
Alana Costina
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
107 |
Ella Barron
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
108 |
Lily Malinowski
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
109 |
Meghan Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
110 |
Katya Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
111 |
Lily Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Abigail Ann Dizon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
113 |
Audrey March
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
114 |
Rachel Fahey
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Madelyn Brown
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Madeline Fullerton
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Juliana Campolargo
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
118 |
Jorja Makovsky
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
119 |
Olivia Lucas
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
120 |
Rheya Ciesla
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Alexandra Keyser
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
122 |
Maritza Tarango
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Jana Gharia
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
124 |
Ava Schlosser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
125 |
Bethany Rider
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Sara Dobrzynski
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
127 |
Lindsey Haapala
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
128 |
Kelly Sheridan
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
129 |
Campbell Bitterman
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
130 |
Elena Kittell
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
131 |
Elizabeth Cralam
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Macy Goulette
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Mraz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Wunderlich
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paiton Anderson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alondra Marin
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | NS | – | – |