Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 20 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alexa Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
casey Craffey
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Meredith Bangs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Karen Bistrain-Diaz
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Selin Sonmez
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
25 |
Taylor Holderfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sloane Lightfoot
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Margaret Edsey
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Lauren Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ellen Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Carissa Barker
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Ashlyn Remien
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
37 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
38 |
Jessica Flentge
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -5.9% | ||
40 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Adry Kasemets
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Luciana Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Elise Larson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
Mikayla Jasek
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Lauren Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Clare Freitag
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Natalia Sotelo
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Grace Towson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Sam Rodriguez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Lily Baeza
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Maclaryn Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Grace Hansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Alex Kennedy
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
57 |
Allison Woznicki
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Teagan Johns
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Paige Laskiewicz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Emilie Klimiuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Sydney Serdynski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Eleanor Deweerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Sofi Vazquez
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
64 |
Maddie Westfahl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Julia Kusik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Sam Michals
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
67 |
Lauren Abrell
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Isabelle Hedrich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Olivia Hauboldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Jordynn Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
71 |
Martha Dix
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
72 |
Isabella Lewin
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Alyssa Demos
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – | ||
74 |
Lillian Hayward
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Taylor Wozniak
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
76 |
Emma Franckowiak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +2.7% | PB | |
77 |
Jessica Fox
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Madeline Rabick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Madisen Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriella Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kristine Jimenez
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erin O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Jones
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Umbleby
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Hartnett
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Pronounce Aleah Levinson
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Ella Browning
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Pienkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Schmaling
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Hutchings
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aubrey Korzyniewski
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Korinne Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Cate Nadziejko
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Peyton Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
19 |
Lily Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
20 |
Anna Korczak
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
ELLA Houglum
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
London Chase
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rylie Bergemann
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Borgerding
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Greta Woitach
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Maya Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
27 |
Peyton Moorman
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
McKenzie Metz
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Koval
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Lily Owley
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicja Mastej
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Amanda Chang
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Indigo Wall
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sienna Wilson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Bruett
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Stembal
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Nadziejko
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Hill
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Butters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tessa Banasiak
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
B Sowa
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Beaman
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eva Zhang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Fallon Cortright
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madi King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Mya Beitzel
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Sonny Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 |